2014 Event

The 2014 Fred Whitton Challenge will be held on Sunday 11th May. Entry details will be on this website in early December.


We're also on Facebook – see:
Fred Whitton on Facebook

Many thanks to all our event sponsors:
Walney Offshore Windfarms

<Walney Offshore Windfarms

Greenhalgh

Greenhalgh's
bakers

Cycle-SOS

Cycle-S.O.S., the
National Cyclists Helpline

(A few checkpoint times are missing
due to a technical problem)
Event Date: Sunday 12th May 2013.     Click on any of the red column headers to sort by that column. B'waite CalderB Finish  
No Name Club/organisation or region Category Time Time Time
1307Phil AckroydPrestonM50 3:42 5:39 7:44
758Anthony Michael AdamsPrestonM40 3:57 6:17 8:40
562Jim AdamsonPudseyM 3:50 5:48 8:34
1450Chris AddyArragons Cumbrian TriM40 3:50 5:56 8:29
1449Richard AddySouthamptonM40 3:50 5:54 8:29
886Ben AgarCyclewise AlturaM 3:44 5:53 8:04
663Shaun Peter AgnewHonister 92M 3:09 4:52 6:40
606Mark AinsworthRock and Road CyclesM40 3:58 6:00 8:55
1588Mike AitchisonBig Bear BikesM40 3:41 5:39 7:36
1152Rod AitchisonPortoveloM 3:22 5:18 7:32
934Terry AitkenCumbria Fire & RescueM50 3:51 5:54 8:05
54Neil AkittLakes Road ClubM50 3:51 5:54 7:58
1493Graeme AllanKirkcudbrightM40 4:17 6:35 9:08
506Jonathan AllanIcarus RacingM40 4:07 6:09 8:27
1137Philip AllenSheffieldM40 4:23 6:34 9:35
1690Robert AllenCounty DurhamM 4:04 6:12 8:46
1732Shane AllenAltrinchamM 3:57 6:05 8:42
1575Ian AllisonNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:28 6:43 9:34
1434Brian AndersonNE31 Tri ClubM40 3:59 6:02 8:31
1529Iain AndersonDundee WheelersM40 4:06 6:24 9:33
1534Mark AndersonRutland RoseM40 4:21 6:29 9:57
914Nick AndertonSevenoaks TriM40 3:54 5:58 8:31
1465Michael AndrewHonister 92M 3:39 5:41 7:47
1174Paul AndrewsOutdoor TradersM40 4:19 6:17 8:43
1696Rob AngellCastle CaryM40 4:19 6:32 9:20
1345Stephanie AngellLakes RC / Alice's EscapesF 4:28 7:06 9:41
876John AngleseaDerby Mercury RCM40 3:47 6:14 8:53
1700Alasdair AnthonyEdinburghM 3:39 5:27 7:22
810Steve ArcherTillicoultryM 3:03 4:39 6:30
1068Charles ArdernClitheroeM 4:32 6:51 9:43
118Chris ArmishawEssex Road ClubM40 4:01 5:56 8:11
45Derek ArmishawAmersham Road Cycling ClubM50 5:09 7:5311:09
171Peter ArmisteadKirkby-in-FurnessM 3:40 5:33 7:28
991Will ArmitageLondonM 3:48 6:03 9:00
44Jim ArmshawDulwich ParagonM 4:22 6:38 9:22
882Janet ArmstrongSt BeesF40 5:29 8:4512:31
881Patrick ArmstrongSt BeesM40 5:28 8:4512:31
514Paul ArmstrongMillomM50 4:04 6:13 8:39
42Lee ArnoldStocktonM40 4:11 6:26 9:12
1600Nick AshmoreCraven EnergyM 3:36 5:37 7:46
214Robin AskewLancasterM50 5:37 8:4912:35
1252Steve AstonWrexhamM 4:18 6:35 9:24
725James AtkinsonYorkshire Road ClubM 3:32 5:27 8:26
885Neil AtkinsonCyclewise AlturaM40 3:44 5:51 8:02
841Bruce AttwoodHere Come The BelgiansM50 4:01 6:18 8:56
1584David AvenellDorchesterM40 3:45 5:59 8:33
9Michael AveryBeamish OddsoxM 3:49 5:52 8:13
1647Paul AxonPurbeck PeletonM40 4:10 6:10 8:40
869Peter BaconBristol & Dist Tri ClubM 4:08 6:15 9:01
436Nick BadcockHaltwhistleM 3:51 5:52 8:11
736Peter BaileyKeswick ACM50 3:38 5:34 7:44
1254Chris BainesHarrogateM50 4:16 6:37 9:33
18Tom BakerWolverhamptonM40 4:08 6:10 8:28
1618Robert BaldockTri LondonM 3:39 5:45 8:38
1000Carl BallantyneLakes Road ClubM40 3:48 6:03 8:35
1487John BamfordTeam LeapfrogM40 3:11 4:49 7:00
703George BanburyLondonM40 3:40 5:44 8:09
670David BanksMacclesfieldM40 4:22 6:49 9:36
1301Stephen BanksKeswickM40 4:16 6:42 9:10
1265Gavin BannisterCarlisleM50 4:04 6:18 9:04
1627Paul BaptistAudlem Cycling ClubM 4:11 6:12 9:13
849Chris BarberHydeM40 3:48 5:44 7:48
1086Justin BarberBlackburnM 4:20 6:51 9:53
1405Paul BarberSeamons CCM50 4:28 6:39 9:10
1429Andrew BarkeCheshireM 4:21 6:31 9:29
1436Edwin BarnesDulwich ParagonM40 4:21 6:21 9:02
1101Matthew BarnesHuddersfieldM 4:00 5:58 8:08
1446Nick BarnesFulbrookM40 3:53 5:50 8:39
586David BaronSheffieldM40 3:51 5:55 8:17
353Paul BarrattLeek C CM 3:36 5:41 7:55
674Daniel BarrettCycling Club HackneyM 4:02 6:10 8:46
722Stewart BarronKennoway RCM40 4:24 6:46 9:29
754Graeme John BartonWhitehavenM 4:08 6:22 8:53
81John BartonAANKOMST NEGENM60 4:08 6:21 8:54
443Richard BastowSkiptonM40 3:59 ~ 8:37
1385Tim BatesWorcesterM40 3:42 5:39 7:52
411Luke BatesonNottinghamM 3:59 6:07 8:49
1018Chris BattenLondonM 4:34 6:30 8:59
1488Craig BattersbyTeam LeapfrogM40 3:06 4:43 6:30
748Andrew BaxterWiganM 3:38 5:32 7:39
1577Marshall BeachLancasterM40 3:31 5:26 7:30
1140Tim BealeNottinghamM 3:58 5:59 8:34
734Nathan BeardClovenfordsM 3:11 4:52 6:50
713James BeardmoreGDKM50 4:17 6:3310:25
824Chris BedfordAlecartsM40 4:02 5:53 8:23
348Alexander BeeversLondonM40 4:24 6:51 9:43
364Stephen BeggVC Glasgow SouthM 4:00 6:04 8:47
1437Dominic BellPudseyM50 5:34 8:0611:23
928Keith BennettKirkby-in-FurnessM40 4:29 7:1110:17
616Steve BennettEden RunnersM40 3:31 5:36 7:46
927Sue BennettKirkby-in-FurnessF40 4:25 6:44 9:07
1458Andy BensonSheffieldM 3:25 5:12 7:09
369Matthew BensonKendalM 4:06 6:16 9:31
1331Gary BentleyLincolnshireM50 4:18 6:37 9:25
508Jules BernieFeldenM40 4:08 6:26 9:16
1716Michael BethwaiteHonister 92M40 3:21 5:13 7:09
1169Mark BettsDysynni CCM40 4:43 7:1710:01
1556James BidewellWest Suffolk WheelersM50 4:30 7:03 9:29
1746Michel BirchallSlaccers SwitzerlandM40 3:51 6:10 8:30
1518Michael BirtSaltburn-on-SeaM40 3:28 5:24 7:23
17Nicholas BishopHatchard Harriers C CM 4:13 6:17 9:06
1715Rory BlackLake District National ParkM 3:15 5:09 7:07
228Trevor BlackburnBroughton WheelersM40 3:58 6:17 8:49
594Andrew BlackwoodShipleyM40 3:08 4:46 6:32
473Geof BladesLancashire Road ClubM50 4:13 6:35 9:26
407Andrew BlairHonister 92M40 4:10 6:27 8:47
60James BlairEpic Cycles RCM50 4:29 6:58 9:41
1059Steven BlakemoreBlack Country TriathletesM40 4:01 6:05 8:57
1613Chris BlandGrizzly MTBM50 3:56 5:53 8:05
126Jonathan BlandKnossingtonM40 3:47 5:50 8:12
64Mark BlewittForton St JamesM40 4:32 7:0210:06
1328Chris BoakCarnforthM 3:28 5:20 7:22
1566Dan BoardmanCheshireM 3:55 6:34 9:39
1457Nick BodenSheffieldM 3:22 5:11 7:16
437Austen BodieAberdeenM40 3:37 5:34 7:53
1407Leon BondHonister 92M40 3:32 5:27 7:25
1250Peter BoothCaernarfonM40 4:06 6:17 8:43
1395Fred BosomworthWharfdale HarriersM 4:03 6:08 8:14
1214Graham BottomleyBiketreksM 3:39 5:54 7:57
1118John BowmanTyne and WearM 4:08 6:05 8:37
1058Steve BoydDeeside Thistle CCM40 3:47 5:57 8:19
187Simon BoyleBay Horse VeloM40 3:31 5:30 7:37
384Richard BrackenburyChichesterM40 4:44 7:0610:26
184Darren BrackwellVesta OffshoreM 3:46 5:48 7:57
420Tim BradshawSheffieldM50 5:21 8:2511:31
194Adrian BradyCork City Hall C GM50 4:18 6:27 9:09
133Tim BrassThames VeloM50 3:58 5:58 8:18
867Steven BrayOrmskirkM 3:55 6:34 9:39
1139Mark BreartonWiganM40 4:14 6:23 9:26
732Jonathan BreenIlkley CCM40 4:11 6:19 8:39
1001Neil BreezeAllithwaiteM50 4:51 7:2710:10
1013Steve BreretonAskam-in-FurnessM40 4:21 6:40 9:11
110John BrewKendalM50 4:43 7:2710:07
480Neil BridglandHitchin NomadsM 3:40 5:26 7:38
424Oli BridgwoodUniversity of NottinghamM 3:18 5:08 7:50
175Tony BrierleyBurnleyM60 4:09 6:20 8:57
900Steve BrinsdenBeckermetM40 3:52 6:18 8:40
1666James BriscoeSheffieldM 3:57 5:57 8:26
859Antony BrittonFolkestoneM40 4:18 6:25 9:14
1197Gary BrittonDudleyM50 4:46 7:1410:35
936Gary BroadbentBarrow-in-FurnessM 3:57 6:02 8:33
950Cyprien BrochardLondon Phoenix CCMJ 3:31 5:27 7:46
1277Jake BrodetskyBaddow Anglia CCM 4:52 7:1710:20
955Dan BromilowEly & Dist C CM 4:04 6:11 8:34
1382Neil BrooksTeam ZoylandM50 4:13 6:27 8:59
507Richard BrooksMidmarM40 4:09 6:07 8:27
528Robin BrooksStorage ConceptsM50 4:21 6:38 9:57
231Simon BroomfieldAlice's EscapesM40 4:41 7:2010:53
204Chris BrownTogether HousingM40 4:45 8:0010:46
1526Greig BrownDooleys CyclesM 3:00 4:33 6:09
397Ian BrownDeeside ThistleM40 3:47 5:50 8:03
69Ian J A BrownTA CyclismoM40 3:16 5:07 7:08
832Jenny BrownRochdale Tri ClubF 4:03 5:57 8:24
224Jonathan BrownBay Horse VeloM 3:36 5:39 8:03
33Kenneth BrownVC CumbriaM50 3:40 5:38 7:50
14Kenneth BrownVC CumbriaM 3:40 5:35 7:51
1176Peter BrownRichmond Cycling ClubM40 3:40 5:32 7:38
1255Robin BrownManchesterM 3:49 5:43 7:45
595Simon BrownCockermouthM50 4:17 6:41 9:30
945Steve BrownLancasterM 3:59 6:20 9:10
521Adrian BryantNew MiltonM40 4:02 6:06 8:28
134Paul BuckleyThames VeloM50 3:48 5:51 8:03
786Andrew BuckworthBay Horse VeloM40 4:09 6:31 9:32
787Paul BuckworthBay Horse VeloM40 3:56 6:11 8:53
461Michael BuinHydeM50 4:21 6:41 9:01
1581John BullRipon RunnersM60 5:45 8:5712:25
557Martin BullLoughboroughM50 3:57 5:54 8:00
755Richard BullBirminghamM 4:36 7:3310:25
610James BulmanNorth East FireM40 3:44 5:55 8:05
1006Andrew BunnKent Valley Road ClubM40 3:52 6:15 9:39
261Tim BunnellKingston WheelersM 3:49 5:47 8:08
1221David BurchUlverstonM40 4:20 6:48 9:31
392Duncan BurnsBoltonM40 4:25 6:29 8:41
78James BurnsWhitehavenM50 3:44 5:41 7:49
1585John BurnsWindsorM40 5:22 8:0011:36
1030Neane BurnsNB DentecM 3:43 5:48 8:24
1029Ryan BurnsNB DentecM 3:43 5:47 8:24
1631Chris BurrowBarrow Central WheelersM50 3:42 5:46 8:11
1164Craig BurrowsPendal SportM 3:42 5:41 7:54
1088Wayne BusbyTozzin WheelersM 3:56 6:04 8:34
874Thomas ButcherDerby Mercury RCM40 3:28 5:18 7:19
302Richard ButlerCumbria Fire & RescueM 3:12 4:58 6:48
1669David ButterfieldBroughton WheelersM50 5:22 8:1911:44
532Ben ByrneWinchesterM 3:42 5:36 7:37
651Paul ByrneMcRuttersM40 3:57 5:59 8:36
113Andrew CallawayConistonM50 4:56 ~11:45
1238Nick CalvereyFinchley Racing TeamM 3:38 5:38 8:33
788Graham CalvertBay Horse VeloM50 3:47 5:58 8:19
998Mhairi CameronAmbleside A CF 4:23 6:5210:30
536Stephen CameronDunfermlineM 4:11 6:34 9:55
253Colin CampbellInvernessM40 5:14 8:1311:42
129Mark CampbellCleveland Wheelers C CM40 3:27 5:34 7:50
529Roger CanhamStorage ConceptsM40 3:47 5:50 8:12
1293Allan CapleSwindonM 4:30 6:42 9:04
363John CarlingBucksM40 5:28 8:0912:17
1305Graham CarrickLakes Road ClubM 3:43 5:38 7:43
544Jez CarrickKendalMJ 4:11 6:29 9:26
909Aidan CarsonLythamM50 4:20 6:26 9:09
1494Jamie CarsonUniversity of St Andrews Cycling ClubM 4:10 6:13 8:57
1495John CarsonKirkcudbrightM50 4:10 6:20 8:57
952John CarswellVC HaltonM40 3:17 5:18 7:29
494Ian CarterNewcastleM40 4:03 6:16 8:52
1363Mark CarterWalsall Road CCM40 5:00 7:4011:04
1604Tony CarterWrexhamM40 3:31 5:25 7:40
639Antony CartlidgeLondonM40 4:30 7:0610:16
88John CartnerCork City Hall C GM40 4:56 7:1810:00
1684Anita CavellTodwickF40 3:35 5:33 7:50
76Daryl CavillTenby Aces CCM40 3:13 5:05 7:08
1008Kevin ChadwickBarrow-in-FurnessM40 3:25 5:22 7:20
1708John ChambersBeacon WheelersM40 3:22 5:12 7:09
444Martin ChambersBurton-Upon-TrentM40 3:40 5:36 7:55
548Martin ChanIlkleyM50 4:04 6:13 9:24
313Mark ChandlerBristolM 4:26 6:47 9:50
58Daniel ChapmanMerlin CyclesM 4:22 6:47 9:30
903Kelvin CheungLondonM 3:48 5:48 8:25
615Iain ChildsBody RehabM40 4:08 6:27 8:56
1448James ChoulartonRadleyM40 4:39 6:5810:00
1261Gordon ChristieVortex RTM 3:43 5:29 7:35
1711Stuart ChungMilton KeynesM 3:27 5:12 7:10
265Jerry ClarkDerby MercuryM40 3:15 5:02 7:03
862Sean ClarkVelo Sportive/TA CiclismoM 3:08 4:47 6:35
1324Sean ClarkNorth YorkshireM40 3:49 5:51 7:56
200Barrie ClarkeLakes Road ClubM40 3:27 5:27 7:36
1056David ClarkeYstwyth C CM50 3:53 5:54 7:58
223Steve ClarkeWheelbase Altura MGDM 3:00 4:36 6:15
1519Gareth ClayZappis OxfordM40 3:54 6:16 8:49
25Angus ClearyChorlton VeloM40 4:13 6:34 9:12
1749Christian CleghornBasingstokeM 4:19 6:36 9:10
888Ian CliffeOveroptimistsM40 3:29 5:18 7:18
1080Sam CliffordKendalM 3:35 5:37 7:46
40Chris ClinchBroughton WheelersM40 3:41 5:44 8:25
933Richard ClivesBroughton WheelersM70 4:50 7:3511:02
1470Brian CloughAmblesideM50 3:22 5:14 7:33
519Jonathan ClutterbuckClutterbuck CyclesM40 4:11 6:27 9:01
904Stanislav CmakalLondon Phoenix CCM 3:23 5:23 8:37
1112Jamie CoatesPenrithM 3:27 5:11 7:10
1376Jeffrey CochiusNorwich ABCM50 4:21 6:42 9:22
296Ryan CochraneYorkM 4:51 7:4411:30
1400Matt CockerillLondon PhoenixM40 3:32 5:25 7:21
1399Sam CockerillYorkM40 3:36 5:35 7:54
98Andy ColeHalifaxM40 4:27 6:41 9:34
794Richard ColebyKendalM 3:31 5:25 7:20
685Mark ColesBourneM 5:26 8:1011:43
522Nathan CollChorlton VeloM 4:12 6:19 9:04
1291Paul CollingChorleyM 3:51 5:51 8:49
46James CollinsSW RouleursM40 4:04 6:15 8:27
1396Richard CollinsThe Endurance StoreM40 3:42 5:36 7:32
573Peter CollinsonNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:14 6:23 9:09
777Kim CollisonPenrithM 3:30 5:20 7:22
1257Michael ConnollyUlverstonM 3:47 5:54 8:01
1175Dennis ConnorNYP TriM40 4:40 7:0610:03
729Andy CooksonRibble ValleyM 3:29 5:40 8:11
531Gary CooperStorage ConceptsM40 4:21 6:29 9:56
789Jonathan CooperBay Horse VeloM50 3:30 5:29 7:33
976Jonathan CooperShapM40 3:52 6:21 8:56
1317Owen CooperEpsomM 3:24 5:14 7:31
12Richard CorbettMilton Cross C CM40 4:35 6:4110:03
178Bryan CoryLondonM 4:00 6:08 8:35
629Neil CosgroveLondonM 3:47 5:47 8:01
1229Paul CossensManchesterM50 3:59 6:10 8:58
1511Andy CottonPenrithM 3:55 6:06 8:54
1512Bill CottonBelperM60 3:56 6:06 8:56
580Mike CottrilKeswick BikesM 4:30 6:53 9:33
853Christian CoulthardWest Coast Velo ClubM 4:30 7:0210:26
1386john CouttsNewcastleM40 4:09 6:25 9:14
115Brian CoveyBonleyM 3:46 5:36 8:06
125Andy CowardHarrogateM 4:05 6:05 8:32
611Richard CowlingNorth East FireM40 3:36 5:43 8:01
1415Mike CowsillAstley TriM50 3:48 5:47 7:51
1661Phill CrakerLakes Road ClubM40 3:11 5:07 7:01
1635George CrammondSouthampton University RCM 3:22 5:11 7:19
996Chris CraufordLondonM 4:14 7:0210:10
222Lewis CravenWheelbase Altura MGDM 2:57 4:34 6:16
1192Peter CravenLiverpoolM 5:01 7:2110:28
854Danny CrehanIntercarsM40 3:33 5:26 7:18
877James CrewDerby Mercury RCM40 3:59 6:07 8:30
1725Darren CroftAshton in MakerfieldM40 4:25 6:44 9:38
915Paddy CroftCPFCM 3:36 5:25 7:29
1266Victoria CrookesKeswickF 5:04 7:5811:09
229Neil CrookstonBroughton WheelersM 3:59 6:07 8:49
661James CrossPrestonM 3:21 5:12 7:18
1459Rich CrossSheffieldM 3:22 5:06 6:58
155William CrossLeedsM40 4:03 6:16 9:29
1379Martin CrowtherIlkley CCM50 3:26 5:13 7:14
483John CulletonChester-Le-StreetM40 4:34 6:45 9:39
898Louis CummingsMillomM 3:52 6:18 8:40
774Brian CurrieGretnaM50 4:46 7:1710:23
1145Patrick CushUlverstonM 4:10 6:27 9:20
517Clare DallimoreCardiffF 4:12 6:22 8:42
518Jonathan DallimoreLondon Phoenix CCM 3:24 5:13 7:15
192Philip DalyCork City Hall C GM40 3:55 5:45 8:08
1562Stuart DancerBCM 3:57 6:02 8:33
1Tony DansonLakes Road ClubM50 4:08 6:25 9:32
526James DavenportNewforceM 4:06 6:22 9:01
337Matthew DavenportLondonM 4:19 7:15 9:49
873Colin DavidsonAyrodynamic Tri ClubM40 3:49 6:13 8:53
1042Scott DavidsonMelton MowbrayM50 3:58 6:05 8:38
79Steve DavidsonStainesM 3:17 5:03 6:47
290Ben DaviesTauntonM 4:12 6:16 8:45
1251Bryn DaviesWrexhamM40 4:29 6:5510:01
1181Mathew DaviesCumbriaM40 3:40 5:41 8:34
1601Aled DavisPembrokeshireM 3:51 5:55 8:02
1159George DavisCheltenhamM 5:09 7:5111:06
1283Richard DavisTri-ForceM40 4:21 6:37 9:44
1594Robert DavisLondon DynamoM 3:02 4:41 6:40
1555Steve DavisRABM 4:14 6:47 9:28
1543Mark DavisonCockermouthM 3:47 5:58 8:55
747Simon DawsTelfordM50 4:20 6:40 9:24
795James DawsonKendalM50 4:45 7:09 9:51
1605Kevin DawsonStrategic LionsM40 3:10 4:48 6:34
1377Mike DayAxbridge Cycling GroupM50 4:51 7:3610:51
1724Jason DeanLittleboroughM 4:25 7:15 9:36
901Rauf DeanLondon Phoenix CCM40 3:20 5:03 7:07
1011Tim DeardenFul-on TriM40 4:17 7:19 9:51
579Emily DeasonLoughborough Students CyclingF 4:08 6:24 8:48
1418Kevin DenhamBronte WheelersM 4:18 6:25 8:50
83Andrew DentPendle ForestM50 4:10 6:22 9:00
1560Tom DenwoodHarrogate Nova CCM 3:09 4:45 6:32
39Frank DenzolTHC Westerkappeln C CM40 3:09 4:47 6:30
1394Anthony DerbyshireCheshireM40 3:58 6:01 8:37
383Simon DermontNorthumberlandM40 4:18 6:31 9:04
485Damon DevineChester-Le-StreetM40 4:09 6:12 8:30
1281Simon DewIlkley CCM40 4:32 6:5910:02
843Richard DewhurstPrestonM 3:30 5:25 7:26
147Mat DickinsonPendle Forest CCM40 4:12 6:29 8:56
349Russell DicksCockermouthM 4:02 6:26 9:33
140Stuart DicksonGrasmereM 3:40 5:35 7:40
617Bruce DinsmoreSkipton CCM40 3:27 5:17 7:15
547Mathias DisneyLondonM40 3:33 5:19 7:28
1258Dave DixonYorkshire Road ClubM40 3:57 5:54 8:07
301Garry DixonCumbria Fire & RescueM40 3:54 5:50 8:22
953Lyndon DixonKendalM50 4:22 6:40 9:25
1135Rob DixonBristolM 4:01 5:52 8:08
97Steven DixonAmblesideM40 4:04 6:14 8:40
199Andy DockerKendalM 3:36 5:26 7:30
1225Paul DockeryManchesterM 4:51 7:2710:46
1298Jason DonnellyMuncaster CyclesM 4:50 7:0810:06
574Simon DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:14 6:24 9:09
894Jon DoranHigh Peak CyclesM50 3:52 5:58 8:52
1320Paul DotchinChorleyM40 3:17 5:00 6:59
1691John DouglasNewcastle upon TyneM 4:04 6:12 8:44
254Luke DouglasChorlton VeloM 3:17 5:01 6:52
1506Rachael DoverKendal Tri ClubF 4:20 6:47 9:31
848Ian DowlingBarnstapleM40 3:59 6:24 8:44
372Chris DownhamKenilworth WheelersM 3:41 5:33 7:55
1408Geoff DownsTeam Manchester VelodromeM40 4:19 6:30 9:03
395Simon DowsonSkiptonM40 4:06 6:19 8:40
744Danny DraperBarrow-in-FurnessM60 3:49 5:48 8:03
525Dean DraytonGooleM 3:33 5:25 7:40
1076Michael DriverClydebankM40 4:16 6:28 9:08
1121Jeremy DucetLutonM 3:46 5:47 8:34
440Stephen DuckPethamM50 4:03 6:06 8:24
500Mark DuncanBay Horse VeloM40 4:13 6:34 9:32
497Paul DuncanDIF HunterM40 3:57 ~ 8:18
864Malcolm DunlopVelo Sportive/TA CiclismoM50 3:08 4:47 6:46
120Alastair DunnBeacon WheelersM40 3:22 5:07 6:57
1248Mark DuryLondon DynamoM 4:08 6:17 8:57
484Damian DuttonWashington VillageM40 3:53 5:58 8:13
35Dan DuxburyAmbleside A CM 3:22 5:10 7:10
1190Ben DyerSurreyM40 4:51 7:3010:36
664Bianca DyerKendal Tri ClubF40 4:51 7:2910:10
102Jo DysonAmblesideF40 4:49 7:3210:21
1489Mark DziobonTeam LeapfrogM40 3:11 4:49 6:48
267Ben EadyDerby MercuryM 3:18 5:02 6:55
116Rebecca EastSeafordF 4:25 6:41 9:04
1520Brendon EastwoodOxtedM40 4:39 7:1910:07
1753Dave EbbrellBlackburn CTCM 3:19 5:13 7:28
1033Imanol EchevarriaSurreyM 4:38 7:02 9:52
1292Daniel EdenBlackpoolM 3:51 5:51 8:48
1143David EdgarWest MidlandsM40 4:22 6:30 9:18
1157Tony EdgeLune R.C.C.M50 4:14 6:29 9:27
1676Martin EdmondsClub Deportivo Vaca LocaM40 3:59 5:56 8:16
1284Michael EdmundsTri-ForceM40 4:20 6:37 9:44
637James EdwardsBathM 4:21 7:01 9:38
1623Sean EganMaidenheadM40 5:08 8:0711:52
1479Mark EgglestonNorthumberlandM40 3:35 5:33 7:52
1245Matt EkmanWestmead Team 88M40 4:17 6:37 8:55
356Richard EllwoodBeacon WheelersM40 3:31 5:30 7:33
1403Rich EmersonTCAM40 3:41 5:44 8:01
320Anthony EmmetPlanetfear.comM 3:19 5:12 7:59
710Gianni EpifaniMank Viking WheelersM40 3:27 5:15 7:12
1483Jim EvansAmblesideM40 4:12 6:43 9:31
106Neil EvansTeam Manchester VelodromeM50 4:18 6:30 8:57
399Nick EvansNotts Orienteering ClubM50 4:01 6:07 8:41
280Toby EvansLancashire Road ClubM40 3:41 5:30 7:40
1374Tom EversonChorlton VeloM 3:58 6:10 8:52
336Matthew EvisonManchesterM 4:29 7:2410:25
575Bob FairweatherSettle World Wide WheelerM40 3:21 5:24 7:22
1275John FalconerMillomM 4:02 6:32 9:13
1609Alistair FaleSpirocleatsM50 4:18 6:35 9:18
1606Dale FallowsMillomM 4:26 6:37 9:13
1243Phil Faulder69 CyclesM 3:54 5:43 7:50
450Dominic FaySt Nicks Chain GangM40 3:55 5:54 8:13
1471Dave FearonLondonM40 4:58 7:3911:07
310Graeme FearonHonister 92M 3:32 5:27 7:57
31Julian FecittHolmeM40 3:44 5:45 8:08
237Nick FelthamBaburyM40 4:20 6:32 9:20
1431Gavin FinchManchesterM 4:38 7:0810:33
1469Brian FinlayHonister 92M40 3:37 5:30 7:31
390Chris FinlayAyrM40 4:30 6:5910:01
742Oliver FinlayWorkingtonF 4:19 6:51 9:39
804Gavin FinlaysonClub Deportivo Vaca LocaM40 3:53 6:00 8:18
801Kath FinnKendal Tri ClubF40 4:36 7:0210:02
1203Kurt FinniganShrewsburyM40 4:18 6:52 9:34
255Richard FisherBromsgroveM40 5:10 8:2011:39
208Stephen FisherHigh PeakM40 3:09 4:54 6:44
1096Paul FitzpatrickCullingworthM50 4:37 6:5910:26
1333Richard FlattersLincolnshireM40 4:55 7:2610:20
1741Jim FleetSlaccers SwitzerlandM40 4:03 6:10 8:39
608Neil FleetwoodKent Valley RCM50 3:55 6:13 8:33
1319Adam FletcherPurbeck PeletonM50 4:09 6:22 8:59
1094Andrew FletcherSkipton CCM40 4:35 6:5610:23
721Hamish Fletcher-CooneyLakes Road ClubM 3:24 5:11 7:14
177Paul FlynnInnisfree WheelersM50 4:40 6:54 9:31
1578Peter FlynnCappuccino CCM50 4:26 6:41 9:20
1172Simon Followell-MattinOutdoor TradersM40 4:40 6:5810:01
975Gary FoordMammouth Lifestyle Racing TeamM40 3:25 5:11 7:05
233Alex ForbesBorder City WheelersM50 4:02 6:14 8:56
686Gary FordRochdale Tri ClubM 4:03 6:02 8:25
1268Jeffrey ForestNew MaldenM40 4:46 7:2010:37
1332Andy FosterLincolnshireM40 5:17 8:0911:28
188David FosterBay Horse VeloM40 3:35 5:38 7:55
191Simon FosterLondonM40 4:20 6:42 9:45
1546Ian FothergillCraven EnergyM 3:58 5:50 8:00
916Steve FowkesBelper BCM50 4:22 6:43 9:28
92John FrenchCork City Hall C GM50 4:23 6:37 9:28
1184Stuart De FreyneWooton TriM 4:23 6:36 9:41
474Steve FrostLancashire Road ClubM50 4:13 6:35 9:26
834Paul FurnessManchesterM 3:42 5:37 7:55
1455Andrew GallHotgallM 4:20 6:37 9:35
1414Alan GallowayCC LutonM40 3:50 5:48 8:15
1072Joe GallowayGlasgowM 4:44 7:1110:02
1055Mike GannonCity of Iverness CCM 4:08 6:13 8:48
1124Sophie GarneArnsideF 4:20 6:36 9:13
1148Barry GarnettBroughton WheelersM 3:33 5:30 7:32
607Keith GarnettKendalM60 4:46 7:13 9:45
307Bruce GascoineWelwyn WheelersM50 4:37 7:0310:00
513Wayne GaskellAmblesideM 3:59 6:14 8:46
151Richard GateOtley C CM 3:25 5:15 7:19
1736Simon GatesSolihullM40 4:10 6:13 8:40
1366Christopher GattHarrogate Nova CCM 3:14 4:50 6:40
1701Dan GayEdinburghM 3:39 5:37 7:45
426Hans GeberbauerCrystal Palace TriathletesM 4:23 6:34 9:19
189Mike Van GeffenBay Horse VeloM50 3:59 6:21 8:51
210Gert GemmelinFerryhill Wheelers Mountain HighM40 3:01 4:45 7:00
715Ben GibbisonTCA BristolM 3:36 5:35 7:47
827Ian GibbsDarlington CCM40 4:07 6:10 9:14
1760Miles GibsonSheffieldM 3:37 5:29 7:46
1222Andrew GilbertUlverstonM 4:00 6:07 8:45
1579Anthony GillKent Valley Road ClubM40 4:25 6:51 9:38
34Iain GillDerwentsideM40 4:23 6:47 9:32
1655Matthew GilliverEvans CyclesM 4:15 6:34 9:14
564Mike GilpinMilnthorpeM 3:49 5:51 8:32
1707Paul GilpinBeacon WheelersM40 3:20 5:07 6:58
739Rob GlaisterKeswick Bikes.co.ukM 3:00 4:33 6:06
578Paul GlanvilleHebden BridgeM40 3:40 5:38 7:50
439Nigel GlazeTelfordM40 4:10 6:36 9:16
453Liam GlenWheelbase Altura MGDM 3:06 4:48 6:25
925Shelagh GoacherAlice's EscapesF50 4:30 7:05 9:59
540Jonathan GoldReigateM40 4:17 6:29 9:31
958Alan GoldsmithSwindonM40 3:17 ~ 7:15
960Jonathan GoldstrawKirkcudbrightM 4:10 6:12 9:14
1620Henry GomersallCambridge Tri ClubM 4:11 6:27 9:07
96Mark GoodburnTeam Little FellaM 4:24 6:47 9:23
278Andrew GoodmanSeamons CCM40 4:32 7:06 9:50
279David GoodmanSeamons CCM40 4:51 7:4910:57
751John GordonEast Kilbride Road ClubM50 3:25 5:19 7:17
1442Alain Gordon-SeymourRutland CCM 3:18 5:04 7:02
131James GormanLondonM 3:53 6:08 8:31
993Robert GornallCheltenham CCM40 4:12 6:25 8:54
343Joe GosdenLondonM 3:52 5:59 8:19
1142David GouldWest MidlandsM40 4:22 6:27 9:17
458Peter GoulstonCarlisleM40 4:16 6:20 8:48
401James GraemerBeestonM 3:47 5:48 8:49
1004Pete GrahamKendalM 3:39 5:43 7:50
546Peter GranelliStockportM50 4:37 6:5810:47
995Simon GrangerManchester Triathlon ClubM40 4:05 6:22 9:17
825Alex GrantAlecartsM50 3:24 5:09 7:37
1462Chris GrayDurhamM40 3:53 6:00 8:19
1625Christopher GrayExeterM40 4:08 6:09 8:51
167Marco GrayTeam LTMM 4:53 7:3710:42
516Martin GrayLancasterM40 4:20 6:51 9:46
1624Neil GrayBerkhamstedM50 4:11 6:35 9:26
289Nick GrayBridportM40 4:09 6:15 9:02
1141Robert GrayTeam Pedal Power LoughboroughM40 3:18 5:04 6:56
288Simon GrayLondonM 4:13 6:19 9:06
705Andrew GreenRochdale Tri ClubM40 4:03 5:57 8:24
49Aubrey GreenM C C CM40 4:38 6:5410:18
1677Richard GreenepSettle World Wide WheelerM40 3:06 4:45 6:32
454Tony GreenhalghWheelbase Altura MGDM40 3:11 4:58 6:52
1428Tony GreggLakes Road ClubM40 3:09 4:51 6:48
386Daniel GregorySpeenM 4:40 6:55 9:49
387David GregorySpeenM50 4:46 7:3510:34
366Anne GriffithsCotgraveF 5:15 7:5811:40
1491David GriffithsLondonM 3:41 5:34 7:38
327Sarah GrifithsTeam GlowF 4:36 6:54 9:44
15Paul GrimshawHarpendenM40 4:27 7:04 9:37
989Alistair GrovesFul-on TriM 3:48 6:01 8:46
345Findlay GuerinLondonM 3:53 6:05 9:00
807Tom GulliverChurch CrookhamM 4:34 7:1010:10
1098Steven GylesHonister 92M 4:04 6:11 8:52
1514Matt HackerNorth Cheshire ClarionM 3:41 5:32 8:33
1259Alex HaighChorlton VeloM 3:58 6:10 8:51
168Jonny HainTeam LTMM40 4:53 7:3610:41
1287Andrew HallLondonM 4:01 5:59 8:32
1138Andrew HallSheffieldM40 4:23 6:34 9:35
352Christopher HallPrestonM40 3:36 5:27 7:42
644Dave HallSeatonM50 3:39 5:39 7:55
572Rob HalleyTA CyclismoM 3:08 4:47 6:35
588Lucy HamSheffieldF 4:38 7:05 9:51
851James HamiltonNorthamptonM 4:18 6:31 8:59
889Niall HanrahanMobberley WobbliesM 4:04 6:17 8:37
1599Mark HansonCraven EnergyM 3:49 5:53 8:15
1346Gary HardieCyclewise AlturaM40 3:30 5:27 7:48
679Kev HardwickArbis Colbert RTM40 3:34 5:13 7:00
1182Gordon HardyRedditch Road and Path CCM60 4:54 7:3710:42
1330Alan HarrisLincolnshireM40 4:54 7:4410:54
1276Paul HarrisRock and Road CyclesM 3:58 6:00 8:55
636Richard HarrisLeamington SpaM 4:04 6:10 8:58
1052Steve HarrisLakes Road ClubM 4:28 7:00 9:11
614Johnny HarrisonNorth East FireM 4:32 6:5010:06
1730Keith HarrisonMillomM50 3:57 6:01 8:47
286Rhett HarrisonPicaM50 4:03 6:13 8:59
609Steve HarrisonDalton-in-FurnessM 5:00 7:5511:20
1654Ben HartEvans CyclesM 4:20 6:26 9:13
99Gavin HartleyI TeamM40 4:33 7:3610:28
1054Joshua HartleyLeicestershireM 3:48 5:50 8:11
563Robert HartleyMilnthorpeM40 3:39 5:36 7:45
1482David HarveyBroughton WheelersM40 4:08 6:42 9:39
582David HarveyKeswick BikesM40 4:44 7:2910:34
649Richard HarveyGreat UrswickM 4:12 6:17 8:40
1360Nat HaslamWylamM40 3:56 6:08 8:15
373Rob HastingsWarwick Uni S SM 3:40 5:44 8:07
318James HathawayBristolM40 4:17 6:26 9:09
793Mark HattonHexhamM50 4:04 6:14 8:41
1535Andy HawAllen Valley VeloM50 4:25 6:53 9:46
1309Alexander HawkesSotoniaM40 3:44 5:38 7:51
970James HaworthBowland DevilsM50 4:22 6:39 9:08
604Alan HayRock and Road CyclesM60 3:58 5:56 8:55
509Martin HeardmanGosforth Road ClubM40 4:06 6:31 9:22
236Nick HeathSomersetM40 4:20 6:34 9:19
238Richard HeathBathM40 4:20 6:43 9:29
1183Paul HeggieBirdwell WheelersM50 4:19 6:31 9:23
183Richard HelmVesta OffshoreM 3:46 5:48 7:57
997John HelmeAmbleside A CM 3:14 5:25 7:41
1668Duncan HelmnKendalM40 3:54 5:58 8:24
511Richard HenshawStockportM40 4:17 6:26 9:19
1046Stuart HepburnLeamington SpaM 4:08 6:16 8:55
1689Peter HeppellChester le StreetM40 4:03 6:12 8:45
1047Chris HerbertInfinity CyclesM40 3:18 5:02 6:57
1070Jim HeronMacclesfieldM40 3:36 5:24 7:36
772Tom HerridgeFontana CCM 3:54 5:55 8:10
1622Guy HewittRiding with Cockerill TeamM40 4:35 7:1611:08
37Nick HewittLune R.C.C.M50 4:09 6:24 8:51
156Dennis HigginsSwanseaM50 4:30 6:57 9:25
246Matthew HigginsNewcastle University CCM 3:43 5:47 8:20
4David HilditchRibble Valley R CM60 4:02 6:09 8:37
380Adrian HillElloughtonM40 3:56 6:03 8:27
157Alex HillSt Bees TriersM40 3:39 5:42 8:08
837Jonny HillAlice's EscapesM 3:52 5:39 7:43
505Llewelyn HillHartlepoolM40 3:16 5:06 7:02
1739Adam HindleRegie Gasquet Racing SwitzerlandM40 3:33 5:33 7:37
1731Steven HindmarchSpennymoorM 4:22 6:35 9:18
455Kevin HobanHonister 92M40 3:18 5:05 6:54
1531Sean HobanVC CumbriaM40 3:06 4:52 6:56
330John HobbahYorkshire Road ClubM40 3:41 5:30 7:45
377Gordon HobbsTri-ForceM40 4:27 6:4210:05
378Heather HobbsTri-ForceF40 4:27 6:4410:05
5Mike HobdenLouthM60 4:24 6:41 9:23
94Andy HobsonUlverstonM 4:15 6:31 9:45
306Colin HodgesWelwyn WheelersM50 3:48 5:41 7:56
669Graeme HodgsonHonister 92M40 3:09 4:53 6:50
1065Kieran Matthew HodgsonHolmfirthM 4:11 6:22 8:48
1321Matt HodgsonVC CumbriaM40 3:26 5:18 7:25
1007Michael HodgsonBarrow-in-FurnessM50 4:18 6:34 9:28
723David HogarthKeswick BikesM50 4:23 6:51 9:29
501Simon HoggarthBorder City WheelersM40 3:53 6:16 8:57
1735David HolcroftAmbleside ACM50 3:35 5:37 7:55
1734Helen HolcroftAmbleside ACF40 4:23 6:51 9:07
906Nathan HoldenStockton on the ForestM 4:41 7:04 9:48
1084David HollidayMillomM40 4:37 7:0910:01
502Luke HollidayLancasterM 3:47 5:47 8:06
1391Martin HolmesTorness CCM50 4:21 6:51 9:52
922Martyn HolmesSigmasportM40 4:11 6:21 9:03
1114Steven HoltonNottingham Clarion C CM50 4:30 7:2710:51
581Ian HopeKeswick BikesM 4:30 6:53 9:33
1478Steven HopeBreeze BikesM 3:15 5:05 7:03
1242Tony HopkinsGrimsby Tri ClubM40 3:32 5:36 7:43
1757Philip HopleyBathM 3:19 5:15 7:42
1422David HopperSheffieldM 3:38 5:32 7:39
985Jon HopperManchesterM40 4:19 7:15 9:49
405Frank HornbyDevonM50 4:32 7:0410:13
1191Sarah HornbyDevonFJ 4:32 7:0410:13
197David HornsbyDevonM50 4:12 6:32 9:07
726Victoria HorrocksLeeds and Bradford Tri ClubM40 4:45 7:2011:56
1454Ben HothamHotgall by AmgenM 4:31 6:37 9:04
1285Matt HouldenTri-ForceM40 4:21 6:38 9:44
1389Philip HouldridgeLeicester Forest CCM40 3:51 5:45 8:06
1122Anthony Gerard HoulihanWindermereM50 4:51 8:0511:13
220Amanda HowardAmbleside ACF40 4:23 6:45 9:32
1165Nathan HowardLondonM 3:17 5:01 6:52
402Steven HowardKendalM 3:19 5:12 7:18
328Justin HowcuttChorlton VeloM 4:36 6:52 9:44
947Ben HoweCycle Sport PendleM 3:41 5:29 7:32
202Tim HowellSt NeotsM 3:36 5:31 8:11
1632Carl HowellsWakefield Triathlon ClubM 4:02 6:10 8:37
880Graham HuddlestonLakes Road ClubM50 3:16 5:03 7:09
240Jake HuddlestonMillomMJ 4:37 7:00 9:58
1633John HudsonUlverstonM50 4:38 7:0610:07
1447Mark HudsonSirencesterM40 3:54 6:02 8:32
421Michael HudsonHarrogate Nova CCM50 3:17 5:03 6:57
1525Scott HudsonBuxton CCM40 4:12 6:17 9:12
1705Dean HughesFour Tri LifeM40 3:21 5:08 7:03
1412George HughesCockermouthM40 4:16 6:36 9:35
1340James HughesLondonM 5:14 7:3711:09
702Nick HughesSheffieldM 4:03 6:06 8:40
973Paul HughesHonister 92M40 3:59 6:05 8:24
344Guy HuntLondonM 4:04 6:23 8:11
699David HunterLeedsM50 3:59 6:05 8:44
1347Martyn HurnKendalM60 4:51 8:0511:19
1509Matthew HurstClub Deportivo Vaca LocaM 4:35 7:1311:02
1161Jason HurtStockton on TeesM40 4:06 6:11 8:51
870David HusbandCity of Chester Tri ClubM 4:08 6:15 9:01
36Jennifer HuttonLune R.C.C.F40 4:14 6:29 8:57
971Paul HuttonKendalM40 3:25 5:14 7:07
53Andrew HylandAshby De La DouchM 4:34 6:52 9:27
554Martin IlottWindsorM40 5:20 7:5610:58
556Paul IlottWindsorM40 4:05 6:09 8:48
1517Dean IrelandKendalM40 4:19 6:35 9:05
1337Craig IrvingWigtonM40 4:31 7:03 9:34
692Andrew JacksonFeatherstone RCM40 3:47 5:43 7:58
8Kevin JacksonHonister 92M 3:36 5:55 8:15
82Kie JacksonBroughton WheelersM 3:33 5:28 7:33
87Laurence JacksonCheadle HulmeM 3:52 5:58 8:15
456Mike JacksonWheelbase TrekM 3:34 5:24 7:23
592Neil JacksonElrickM40 4:05 6:11 8:45
1451Stephen JacksonOxfordM 4:46 7:2710:48
361Mark JamesStroudM50 4:02 6:08 8:59
139Matt JamesRossendale Road ClubM 3:25 5:11 7:04
2Michael JamesTrawdenM50 4:34 6:59 9:32
1270Neil JamesDorking Cycling ClubM40 4:31 6:29 8:54
1116Richard JamesonNottingham Clarion C CM40 4:30 7:2610:28
647Michael JamiesonNorth Yorks Fire & RescueM 3:48 5:42 7:56
241Mark JanuszewskiBingleyM 3:30 5:18 7:22
86John JardinePedal Power RTM40 3:59 6:04 8:24
428Daniel JenkinsonThe SpokesmenM50 4:32 6:5210:13
429Tom JenkinsonThe SpokesmenM40 4:32 7:0710:13
239Richard JewittBathM50 4:19 6:47 9:29
1569Ste JobsonBoltonM40 4:25 6:49 9:40
981Deborah JohnLune R.C.C.F50 4:19 6:36 9:57
196Adrian JohnsonYorkM50 4:11 6:33 9:18
1659Andy JohnsonBarrow-in-FurnessM 3:38 5:54 8:02
1759David JohnsonLondonM 4:29 7:0010:08
709Dean JohnsonNorthamptonM 4:09 6:22 9:43
1146Paul JohnsonKirkby LonsdaleM 4:39 7:1210:12
672Stephen JohnsonLeigh RidersM50 4:10 6:47 9:57
1262Peter JohnstonCarlisleM40 3:26 5:19 7:35
1244Adrian JonesWestmead Team 88M40 4:17 6:35 8:55
104Alex JonesTeam C FM40 3:40 5:31 7:46
1603Alvin JonesWrexhamM40 3:31 5:24 7:40
538Barry JonesBirkenhead North End CCM50 4:14 6:32 9:05
1353Bruce JonesCheltenhamM40 4:39 7:0310:30
303Ivor JonesWitherslackM50 3:54 6:07 8:32
342Neil Garton JonesEryri HarriersM40 4:47 7:1210:15
276Richard JonesMobberley WobbliesM40 4:33 7:1210:53
1726Simon JonesKendal Tri ClubM 3:22 5:10 7:02
1150Vaughan JonesNewcastle upon TyneM 4:13 6:51 9:32
545Michael JosephTwickenham Cycling ClubM50 3:55 5:56 8:37
1598Nicky JovanovicAll Terrain CyclesM 3:49 5:53 8:17
719Peter JowettBradford R C CM40 3:45 5:34 8:28
815David KaminskiWalkers CCM40 4:15 6:53 9:20
422David KeaseyUniversity of NottinghamMJ 3:44 5:49 8:31
132Jim KeeganStanmoreM40 4:59 7:4911:08
764Ben KeenCyclewise AlturaM 3:44 5:53 8:12
1131Nick KeenLeeds and Bradford Tri ClubM 4:46 7:2210:52
551Geoff KeenanSid Valley CCM40 4:09 6:17 8:44
654James KeigherWinchesterM 4:21 6:4410:06
1048Paul KeigherManchesterM 4:26 6:5410:19
382Andrew KellettPrestonM40 4:08 6:15 8:59
1279Peter KellettBaddow Anglia CCM60 4:52 7:1810:23
1430Stewart KellettSky VeloM50 4:39 7:0810:33
1443Michael KellyNottingham Clarion C CM50 3:43 5:50 8:24
1722Stephen KellyManchesterM40 4:25 6:44 9:36
512Paul KennedyStockportM40 4:17 6:24 9:39
1299Peter KennedyNorthumberlandM40 4:04 6:11 8:45
234Henry KerstenN Z -Tasman WheelersM40 3:44 5:35 7:41
735Ross KetteridgeMelroseM40 4:27 6:44 9:39
740Greg KetteringhamHarrogate Nova CCM50 3:11 4:50 6:27
149Dave KettlewellDalton-in-FurnessM50 4:36 6:54 9:27
1231Jon KettlewellSOFCCM50 4:33 6:5510:29
1576Michael KeyCharlton VeloM40 4:12 6:33 8:57
618Tom KiddPrestonM 3:21 5:12 7:18
1081Tim KieniewiczEdinburghM 3:37 6:13 8:46
1187Robert KinderLondonM 5:14 8:0212:08
1188Will KinderRichmondM 5:14 7:4810:29
943Andy KingTyne and WearM 3:32 5:27 7:45
161James KingFranceM40 4:37 7:0010:04
1521Jim KingBreeze BikesM40 3:44 5:46 7:53
1728Tim KingKearstwick KingsM 4:17 6:28 8:56
896David KinlochIlkley CCM40 3:39 5:27 7:25
1091Gray KirkpatrickTozzin WheelersM 3:43 5:44 8:10
1322Kelvin KirkupCockermouthM 3:47 5:58 8:14
1532Craig KitchenHonister 92M 3:10 4:58 6:53
367Isaline KnealeBurnden Road RunnersF40 4:32 7:0410:05
1246Christian KnottWestmead Team 88M 4:17 6:38 8:55
929Joanne KnowlesBBM Rev C CF40 4:53 7:3210:57
354Liam KwanManchesterM 4:15 6:4210:12
469Laurie LambethBeacon WheelersM 3:17 4:58 6:46
1073Paul LambethAlstonM50 3:32 5:36 7:40
681Colin LancasterWollastonM40 4:00 6:03 9:08
1649Ian LaneBay Horse VeloM 3:22 5:04 7:02
680Julian LaneNorth Bucks RCM40 4:00 6:01 8:57
1002Richard LannaghanKent Valley Road ClubM40 3:39 5:43 7:50
852Steve LaughlinWest Coast Velo ClubM40 4:30 7:0210:26
152Grant LawHonister 92M 3:03 4:51 6:35
1271Peter LawWorkingtonM40 3:51 6:18 8:40
166Dave LawsonTeam LTMM40 3:47 5:46 7:55
597Michael LawsonWest Suffolk WheelersM40 4:06 6:07 8:33
940Ethan LazellLondon Phoenix CCM40 4:01 6:14 9:26
711Russell LazenbyGDKM50 4:24 6:5010:25
107John LeachTeam Manchester VelodromeM60 4:20 6:30 9:09
1672Stephen LeakRochdale Tri ClubM50 4:58 7:3010:44
1240Dale LeeKendalM 3:55 6:04 8:43
1657Mark LeeSouth GodstoneM40 3:38 5:44 7:50
1185Simon LeeLondonM 5:19 8:0411:02
932Andrew LeedhamCumbria Fire & RescueM40 4:58 7:5610:51
459Martyn LeesAppleby-in-WestmorlandM 4:11 6:29 8:43
585Derek LeggettUlverstonM40 3:29 5:20 7:14
396Paul LehanHarrogate Nova CCM40 3:12 4:57 6:49
1247John LeightonCambridgeM 4:30 6:5310:04
1571Mark LeitchLondonM40 3:28 5:15 7:07
1095Darren LemalSkipton CCM40 3:38 5:29 7:35
1351Nicholas LeonWhitley BayM50 5:08 7:5111:21
771John LevineScottish BordersM40 4:19 7:0611:38
100Richard LewisBreeze BikesM40 4:12 6:22 9:12
1050Richard LewisBirminghamM 4:45 7:0610:18
1267Jon Lewis-CooperSheffieldM 3:37 5:21 7:25
298Darren LiddellEsendexM 5:19 8:1411:54
775Garry LindsayBlackpoolM 3:56 5:54 8:11
1323Andrew LishmanMilnthorpeM40 4:07 6:28 9:02
1132Catherine LitherlandCheshireF 4:27 6:48 9:21
1133Ross LitherlandCheshireM 4:27 6:48 9:21
1097Darran Litt-WilsonHonister 92M40 4:29 6:4310:07
1758Liam LittleKeswick Mountain BikesM 3:52 6:11 8:30
475Stephen LittlewoodStaffordM50 5:01 7:2410:31
1357Matthew LiveseySilverdaleM 3:11 4:54 6:40
268St John LiveseyC L OM40 4:53 7:2611:15
1587Morgan LloydPickeringM 3:40 5:30 7:32
73Stuart LloydRuncornM40 3:48 5:51 8:17
1667Adrian LomasBlueleafM40 4:13 6:17 8:59
16Simon LongIrthington VeloM50 5:06 8:3011:33
1498Steven LongcakeKendalM 3:53 5:58 8:24
577Barbara LonsdaleCalder Valley Fell RunnersF40 3:43 5:41 7:46
122Steven LonsdaleDurhamM 4:24 6:35 9:52
193John LoughnaneCork City Hall C GM50 3:55 5:45 8:08
1153Paul LovettSheffieldM40 5:00 7:3210:44
362Austin LowryOtt Mountain BikeM40 5:28 8:0912:17
1087Julie LundriganPrestonF 4:19 6:39 9:39
1256Darroch LuntManchesterM 3:49 5:44 7:52
403Gareth LuscombeWorkinghamM 3:47 5:48 8:49
671Chris LynchLeigh RidersM40 4:10 6:47 9:57
1012Neil MacDonaldMillomM40 4:04 6:16 8:39
767Tom MacDonaldLomond Roads CCM40 3:04 4:44 6:33
262Loudon MackayPuttenhamM40 4:23 6:29 9:30
653Alistair MacKintoshMusselburgh RCCM40 4:16 6:36 9:43
902Neal MacKintoshLondon Phoenix CCM40 3:23 5:03 7:07
1115Tim MackleyDeeside Thistle CCM 3:11 4:57 6:52
566Ian MaddisonRyton TriM40 4:00 6:14 9:46
1388Paul MaddoxNewcastle NumptysM40 4:25 6:40 9:34
249Colin MadewWarringtonM 4:50 7:3111:22
761Jonathan MainwaringHamptonM40 3:41 5:33 7:46
1079Graham MajorLancasterM40 4:35 7:1110:32
700Philip MalcolmJohnstone WheelersM 3:24 5:17 7:38
1303Kevin MaloneChesterM 4:35 7:0810:45
266John ManningDerby MercuryM50 3:51 6:07 9:23
304Matt ManningsStourbridgeM40 3:54 5:55 8:13
992Jorge Ribeiro MansoWest Drayton MTB ClubM 3:48 5:53 8:04
1702Paul MansonEdinburghM 3:42 5:43 7:55
613George MarchNorth East FireM 4:26 6:43 8:56
1463Tim MarriottIlkley CCM 4:17 6:35 9:12
1626Rebecca MarshallCheshireF40 4:11 6:12 9:13
324David MartinBCM40 4:03 6:20 8:53
1574Paul MartinNewcastle upon TyneM40 5:29 8:1811:35
762Rich MartinCyclewise AlturaM40 3:44 5:55 8:21
1461Stephen MartinNorton WheelersM50 3:43 5:37 7:51
1683Timothy MartinNorton WheelersM 3:41 5:36 7:33
226Paul MashiterBiketreksM40 3:23 5:14 7:06
944James MasonAyr Roads CCM40 3:21 5:09 7:23
1102John MasonVelo Club CumbriaM 3:51 6:05 8:30
1628Steve MasonBarrow-in-FurnessM40 4:00 6:03 8:22
211Dan MasquelierHedgerleyM40 3:51 6:02 8:41
169Joe MastersonWhitwickM 5:01 7:5011:21
481Ingrid MatthewsHitchin NomadsF40 4:35 6:5610:19
1748Joanne MayPenrithF40 4:23 6:48 9:25
351Jonny MayEdinburgh Road ClubM40 3:12 5:00 7:02
759Simon MayfieldHalifaxM 3:26 5:19 7:08
112Turlough McArdleLondonM40 4:25 6:44 9:39
30James McBurneyLondonM50 4:17 6:27 9:18
1674Keith McCannTyne and WearM40 4:30 7:06 9:57
728Scott McClureNorth Berwick CCM40 4:05 6:05 8:34
11Ade McCormickKDDDDM50 4:58 7:3810:41
130Lindsey McCraeBroughton WheelersM 3:33 5:28 8:00
1264Craig McDermottCarlisleM40 3:24 5:18 7:35
111Ian McDermottManchester WheelersM50 4:11 6:27 9:23
1508James McDiarmidCornwallM40 3:38 5:48 8:18
1486Peter McDonaldLancasterM60 4:42 7:1210:00
270Alexander McFarlaneNorwayM 4:35 7:03 9:46
865David McGillVelo Sportive/TA CiclismoM40 3:08 4:47 6:46
41Peter McGlynnAllen Valley VeloM40 4:14 6:29 9:03
274Sean McGonigleMobberley WobbliesM50 4:26 6:47 9:15
823John McGraneWhitehavenM40 3:56 5:53 8:16
68Nev McGuinnessGMC Fire ServiceM40 4:41 7:0810:02
1522Derek McGuireBreeze BikesM50 4:12 6:22 9:12
1586Richard McGuirePickeringM 4:00 6:08 8:56
468Craig McIntoshYorkshire Road ClubM40 3:49 5:59 8:28
1397Conor McKeeYorkM 3:28 5:22 7:40
19Paul McKennyBarrow Central WheelersM40 4:21 6:41 9:16
1712Nick McKittrickMilton KeynesM40 3:08 4:42 6:23
510Martin McLoughlinLincs QuadM40 3:59 6:07 8:46
1071Lee McMeekingCardiffM 4:08 6:15 8:46
908Alan McMurrayGlasgow Tri ClubM 4:00 6:10 8:38
446Alex McNicolVelo Club MoulinM 3:30 5:10 7:02
1009Craig McNicolUlverstonM40 4:13 6:43 9:32
1127Stewart McWillianKendalM 4:00 6:34 9:12
1167Stephen MeechanWhitehavenM40 4:21 6:52 9:40
1565Ross MellingPrestonM 4:02 6:33 9:02
258Jim MellorGargrave PedallersM40 4:34 7:0110:20
535Gareth MenziesCrossfordM 4:11 6:34 9:25
449Lee MetcalfeBorder City WheelersM 4:04 6:13 8:40
1113Damian MiddletonNottinghamM 4:11 6:25 9:07
590Dan MiddletonRotherhamM40 4:35 7:0710:10
745Edward MiddletonWYE RidersM50 3:46 5:40 7:55
1027Roger MiddletonHarrogateM40 5:13 8:0511:35
1738William MildeHerefordM 3:37 5:26 7:34
160David MillerCambridgeM 3:22 5:11 7:23
626Gretchen MillerLondonF40 3:59 6:03 8:50
1370Simon MilliganKendalM50 3:55 6:13 8:35
1021Johnny MiltonCarnegie HarriersM 4:38 7:0710:10
1558Alasdair MitchellHarrogate Nova CCM 3:14 4:59 6:56
165Colin MitchellHonister 92M40 3:45 5:47 8:02
1236Craig MitchellLancashireM 4:19 ~ 9:40
1179Jonathan MitchellMansfield HarriersM40 3:28 5:10 7:17
1336Simon MitchellEdinburghM 3:47 6:07 8:47
1752Tim MitchellGregarios Superclub CiclstaM40 3:50 5:45 8:21
1015Alan MooreHill VeloM40 3:43 5:51 7:54
123Alistair MooreLondonM 4:23 6:50 9:52
284Patrick MooreGrange over SandsM40 4:50 7:1510:18
733Richard MooreGalashielsM40 4:27 6:43 9:39
1014Sam MooreHill VeloM 3:43 5:51 8:05
589Jake MorganSheffieldM 3:22 5:12 7:16
1754Richard MorganBay Horse VeloM50 4:37 7:01 9:38
642Christopher MorleyNE31 Tri ClubM50 3:42 5:32 7:42
569Peter MorrellCC LutonM40 3:48 5:42 7:47
1170Craig MorrinLogicware Cycling TeamM40 4:05 6:09 9:21
724Michelle MorrisAll Terrain CyclesM 4:45 7:1910:58
1294Eric MorrisonHampshireM50 3:43 5:28 7:32
1665Mark MorsbyBarrow in FurnessM40 3:56 5:55 8:42
990Iwan MortonClub Rasio MonaM 3:26 5:11 7:02
1136Andy MoscropBramptonM40 5:05 8:2311:10
22Graham MossCarlisleM40 4:09 6:09 8:46
1100David MotleyClayton HarriersM 4:18 6:31 9:00
1099Robert MotleyHonister 92M 4:18 6:31 9:00
776Alasdair MuirKendalM40 4:08 6:29 9:00
1441Simon MuirRichmond Cycle ClubM40 3:13 5:04 6:58
1713Tim MuirMilton KeynesM 3:08 4:42 6:23
1134Gregory MullarkeyChorleyM50 4:32 6:48 9:31
408Lee MullarkeyAshingtonM40 4:29 6:44 9:59
878Grant MunginBagshotM40 3:56 5:53 8:26
1060Allan MurdochDeeside Thistle CCM 4:46 6:47 9:14
1075Matthew MurgatroydGloucestershireM 4:14 6:47 9:29
1501Cormac MurrayUlverstonM 4:37 7:03 9:58
1372Gerry MurrayUlverstonM50 6:01 9:0712:28
833Robin MurrayWhaley BridgeM40 3:38 5:30 8:07
1208Andrew MyersWhitehavenM 3:56 5:53 8:18
1433Craig MyersManchesterM 4:17 6:5010:15
1614Kay MyerscoughGrizzly MTBF50 4:09 6:24 9:02
596Ged NearneyTyne and WearM50 5:12 ~11:06
812Simon NeathamF.P.C.C.M40 3:33 5:29 7:49
331Iain NellisBramptonM40 4:50 7:19 9:40
622Gavin NelsonCarlisleM 4:01 6:09 8:57
890John NelsonBay Horse VeloM50 4:22 6:45 9:35
43Andrew NewbyPenrithM 3:27 5:16 7:19
415Joseph NewittTeam SavageM 4:23 6:4310:24
153Russell NewloveHonister 92M40 3:38 5:39 7:40
1513Chris NewmanPenrithM 3:55 6:05 8:52
624Mike NewmanAshford Wheelers CCM50 4:16 6:22 9:01
293Ky NicholDevonM 4:28 6:36 9:29
381Paul NicholPrestonM40 4:09 6:15 8:59
52Wendy NicholsonIlkley Cycle ClubF40 4:23 6:47 9:32
816Julie NimmoWalkers CCF40 4:15 6:53 9:20
883David NixonBEAGHOM40 5:27 8:4912:31
1573Darren NobleTyne Tri ClubM40 4:01 6:06 8:32
530Laurence NobleStorage ConceptsM50 3:38 5:33 7:52
138Adam NolanKeswick BikesM 3:00 4:34 6:15
1274George NolanThe Green JerseyMJ 3:43 5:47 8:11
252Jane NolanClitheroe Bike ClubF40 3:50 5:52 8:12
1111Stuart NorrisStamford BridgeM 3:27 5:11 7:12
442David NortonCrosshillsM50 4:30 6:52 9:50
678Marc NotleyRNRMCAM40 3:34 5:13 7:00
1368Lee NowakKings Lynn CCM40 4:41 7:06 9:51
887Mark NultyStaleybridgeM 3:28 5:15 7:29
159John Richard NuttallClayton le MoorsM70 4:10 6:24 9:07
215Martin OatsBarrow-in-FurnessM40 4:18 6:30 9:01
291William O'ConnellBristolM 4:12 6:17 9:05
630Garry O'DeaHitchin NomadsM40 3:40 5:26 7:34
964Robin Peter O'DowdBramptonM40 3:47 6:03 8:59
844Andrew OglanbyHonister 92M 3:47 5:53 7:57
179Brian O'KaneSteady Cycling ClubM40 4:36 6:54 9:41
875Michael O'KeefeDerbyM40 3:47 5:50 8:16
277Martin OldfieldMobberley WobbliesM50 4:39 7:0010:46
1350Simon OliverTeam IxionM40 4:19 6:45 9:57
847Christian OlsenMarket DeepingM50 3:45 5:57 8:23
1316Dave O'NealEssexM40 4:04 6:19 9:18
1466Rob O'NeillHull Thursday RCM 3:30 5:26 7:32
486Michael OpenshawPeltonM40 3:53 5:43 8:02
1475Tony OrridgeBelvoir Ridge RidersM40 4:11 6:25 9:03
1329Paul OrtonSouthwell SpartansM40 4:15 6:39 9:37
543Christopher OsborneBristolM40 4:11 6:28 9:26
1263Emma OsentonnCyclosport.orgF 3:29 5:21 7:17
1036Marc OsmandManchesterM 3:26 5:15 7:20
1485Tim O'SullivanBurnleyM40 3:40 5:44 8:23
941Gregory O'TooleLondonM40 5:35 8:5112:35
213Richard OuseySaleM40 4:25 6:45 9:45
1664Simon OxenhamVC10M40 3:24 5:12 7:03
1710Sally OzanneKendalF 3:19 5:07 6:59
162Richard PaigeClitheroe Bike ClubM40 4:22 6:59 9:54
198Zena PalgraveSwitzerlandF 4:45 7:07 9:51
1616Brian PalmerGrizzly MTBM40 3:55 5:53 8:04
1643Ian PalmerWheelbase Altura MGDM40 3:18 5:05 7:00
1644Katie PalmerWheelbase Altura MGDF 4:31 7:1310:26
312Lee PalmerBristolM 4:26 6:47 9:46
257Robert PalmerGargrave PedallersM40 4:34 6:5910:11
433Nick ParcellStonehurstM50 4:37 7:2610:20
1682Mark PardoeTyneM40 3:45 5:40 7:56
805David ParkWindermereM40 4:11 6:26 8:41
1745Michel ParkSlaccers SwitzerlandM40 4:25 6:37 9:52
1149David ParkeSt BeesM 3:51 5:54 8:09
1044Graeme ParkerEdinburgh CCM40 4:06 6:14 9:02
3Greg ParkerVC CumbriaM40 4:35 7:0811:34
48Rob ParkerBerkhamstedM40 4:26 6:34 9:53
1718Denise ParkinRyton TriF40 4:00 6:06 8:42
13Simon Edwards PartonKingston WheelersM 4:02 5:59 8:27
846Rob PatrickLeedsM40 4:46 6:57 9:48
1326John PattersonBarrow-in-FurnessM50 5:08 7:4810:49
1393Nick PattersonCappuccino Cycle ClubM 4:26 7:5610:59
1344Gavin PattinsonEdinburghM 4:47 8:2211:45
861Ian PattisonLeedsM 3:35 5:26 7:51
209Shaun PearceWorkingtonM40 3:59 6:04 8:51
891Alun PearsonBay Horse VeloM40 3:34 5:30 7:33
1053Antony PearsonLakes Road ClubM 4:28 7:1710:29
158Oliver PearsonInfinity CyclesM 3:35 5:35 8:43
1561Rupert PearsonHathersageM50 3:29 5:29 7:49
1580John PeersLeedsM40 3:39 5:38 7:59
601Derek PeggAudlem Cycling ClubM50 4:49 7:2110:48
1334Dominick PegramBucksM40 4:08 6:13 8:55
986Ben PekarekBeckermetM 4:29 7:0010:06
1043Neil PendrichGala CCM40 3:39 5:47 8:02
67Karen PepperBeamish OddsoxF 4:00 6:12 8:18
251Carl PercivalTweeks CyclesM 4:38 6:5810:17
423Joe PerkinsUniversity of NottinghamMJ 3:32 ~ 8:08
1335Martin PerryKentM40 4:44 7:0810:18
766Jim PetersLoughboroughM40 3:16 5:00 6:50
1592Howie PetherKinross CCM40 6:08 8:2211:38
404Ian PhillipsBritish CyclingM 3:32 5:19 7:13
6Thomas PhillipsCOLTM40 3:06 4:45 6:32
753Adam PickthallLakes Road ClubM 3:05 4:51 6:50
394Richard PiddDerby Tri ClubM 4:21 6:35 9:04
1297Sam PierceyTreadsM 3:45 5:34 7:55
264Edward PikeSheerborneM40 4:20 6:23 9:35
1545Alex PilkingtonSettle World Wide WheelerM40 3:30 5:31 7:34
912Andrew PlummerStocksbridge/Irwin Mitchell CCM50 5:00 7:3910:54
180Rossi PogueSteady Cycling ClubM50 4:36 6:55 9:47
368Martin PollittBurnden Road RunnersM50 4:00 6:06 8:34
583Peter PollittBury ClarionM40 3:28 5:12 7:25
496Karen PooleHambleton Road ClubF 3:38 5:30 7:26
347Andy PoolerAchille Ratti Climbing ClubM40 4:24 6:49 9:43
720Martin PorterThames VeloM50 4:07 6:13 8:48
979Nicky PortergillNewcastle upon TyneF40 5:26 8:4712:22
476John PotterTri-ForceM 3:40 5:32 7:44
542Gary PottsKendalM 4:12 6:29 9:27
477Tyron PottsBlack Country TriathlonM 3:52 6:20 9:39
150Mark PowellSpeedy club de Namur BelgiumM40 4:07 6:16 8:36
1253Matthew PowellBuryM20 4:40 7:02 9:42
1045John PowerLeicestershire RCM40 3:44 5:35 7:40
1092Steve PownallTozzin WheelersM 3:56 6:16 8:54
984David PrattKSVCM50 3:54 6:07 8:35
91Paul PrendergastCork City Hall C GM50 4:57 7:2210:15
939Ann PretswellKeswickF50 5:04 7:5811:09
1093Andy PriceMendip Hills CCM40 4:17 6:24 9:05
259Richard PriceGargrave PedallersM 4:34 6:5810:11
1155Simon PriceSheffieldM40 5:00 7:3610:35
119Matthew PrichardEvolution BikesM 3:05 4:49 6:50
806Adam PridmoreWilsdenM 3:44 5:52 8:09
322Tom ProbertFinsbury Park C CM 4:22 6:46 9:56
154Trevor ProcterKendalM40 4:51 7:2510:33
1016Bob ProctorMillomM50 4:04 6:16 8:37
858Bob PughSt. Helens CRCM50 3:44 5:39 7:44
826Catriona PurdyAlecartsF 4:21 6:40 9:36
1756Mani PuturanHalsallM40 4:20 6:37 9:16
1035Peter QuigleyStaffsM 4:41 7:0910:06
1593Chris QuinceBorder City WheelersM50 3:34 5:35 8:00
479Sean QuinnAirdrieM40 4:01 6:01 8:32
1392Chris RadcliffeEast Bradford CCM40 3:28 5:27 7:47
1082Richard RaeWarringtonM 4:33 7:00 9:33
1019Luke RaffetyFirefiesM 4:11 6:20 8:48
1168Charles Austin RaineLakes Road ClubMJ 3:26 5:33 7:42
375Andrea RalphLeamingtonF 4:58 7:3811:11
315Nicholas RattrayManchesterM 4:23 7:22 9:55
325Martine RawleLancashire Road ClubF50 4:20 6:44 9:43
326Michael RawleLancashire Road ClubM40 3:58 6:01 8:34
1572Antony RayNewcastle upon TyneM40 5:29 8:1911:34
340John RaynerG S HenleyM60 3:54 6:06 8:45
820Len RaynorHonister 92M40 3:24 5:23 7:26
117John ReaHonister 92M60 3:59 6:21 9:05
388Wayne ReadRAF Cycling AssociationM 4:13 6:32 9:20
1607Daniel RedheadMillomM 4:26 6:57 9:52
1310Peter RedheadCheshireM40 3:59 6:05 8:22
294Daniel Reece-LoramCottinghamM 4:50 7:3811:29
982Malcolm ReekieKendalM40 4:50 7:3310:34
452Dan ReesLondonM 4:30 6:5810:04
1105Thomas ReesMilton KeynesM 4:30 6:4910:08
1358Tim ReesEvans CyclesM 3:38 5:44 7:59
791Elizabeth ReevesManchester Triathlon ClubF 4:31 7:00 9:37
978Carlton Reidipayroadtax.comM40 3:40 5:41 8:02
1596Robert ReidLondon DynamoM 2:59 4:36 6:17
221Stuart ReidWheelbase Altura MGDM 2:57 4:25 5:54
1406Mark RennisonCambridgeshireM40 4:06 6:11 8:36
524Steve RevisNorthallertonM 4:29 7:02 9:59
128Chris RhodesAmbleside A CM50 3:48 5:56 7:58
917David RiceBorder City WheelersM 4:11 6:32 9:12
1564Tim RicePrestonM 3:23 5:20 7:22
1541Nick RichardsPeterboroughM 4:25 7:02 9:35
648Philip RichardsLeicesterM 3:46 6:05 8:46
1180Ian RichardsonCOLTM40 3:22 5:17 7:46
1544Neil RichardsonRAF Cycling AssociationM 3:47 5:54 8:01
1653David RiddingCumbria Fire & RescueM40 4:01 6:09 8:32
1652Graham RiddingCumbria Fire & RescueM40 4:00 6:09 8:24
1552Sam RiddingKendalM 3:54 6:10 8:26
1419Bryan RileyBritannia WheelersM40 4:16 6:26 9:03
1740Isobel RileyRegie Gasquet Racing SwitzerlandF 4:21 6:37 9:53
416Jay RitsonCumbria Constabulary CyclingM 4:27 6:42 9:47
1178John RobertsSolihullM40 4:08 6:23 9:10
1551Marc RobertsonSheffieldM 4:06 6:20 9:27
1468Thomas RobertsonCockermouthM40 4:56 7:2210:14
1387David RobinsonHonister 92M50 4:03 6:15 8:24
587David RobinsonInfinity CyclesM 3:35 5:35 8:42
1064Graham RobinsonBirmingham Running and TriathlonM40 4:42 7:03 9:55
1049Jacob RobinsonBirminghamM 4:45 7:1010:25
708Neil RobinsonKendal Tri ClubM 3:30 5:20 7:17
1416Nick RobinsonHonister 92M 3:10 4:54 6:44
1656Rupert RobinsonCrawley WheelersM40 4:15 6:32 9:04
1204Simon RobinsonLiverpoolM 4:05 6:19 8:59
668Allen RobsonYarmM40 4:08 6:19 8:33
319Colin RobsonNE31 Tri ClubM40 3:45 5:36 7:53
1630Paul RobsonBarrow-in-FurnessM 3:25 5:12 7:01
1563Warren RochfordAbbots LangleyM40 4:17 6:23 9:23
1496Ian RodgerKirkcudbrightM40 4:19 6:36 9:08
1629Paul RodgerBarrow-in-FurnessM 3:33 5:28 7:35
1651Simon RodgerCumbria Fire & RescueM 3:34 5:39 7:50
1025Javier RomartinezFirefliesM 4:30 6:20 8:37
230Julian RonaldUlverstonM40 3:58 6:06 8:39
1349Neil RonkettiTeam IxionM40 4:20 6:45 9:57
714Steve RooneyGDKM50 5:06 7:4811:40
445Michael RoperNorth Berwick CCM40 4:19 6:31 9:15
29Chris RossDumfriesM50 3:28 5:18 7:17
124Neil RossDurhamM 3:45 5:41 8:11
1390Glyn RossantDorsetM40 4:03 6:02 8:38
763Sean RosserCyclewise AlturaM 3:20 5:13 7:10
374Neil RossinLeytonM 4:11 6:4410:12
1425Richard RothwellM Steel CyclesM40 3:01 4:37 6:28
911John RoweStocksbridge/Irwin Mitchell CCM40 3:58 6:01 8:14
808Richard RowlandsRochdale Tri ClubM 4:29 7:11 9:48
339Lisa RowledgeSurreyF40 4:22 7:2410:25
1234Adam RowlesLondonM 4:00 6:21 9:20
1233Guy RowlesHampshireM 4:00 6:20 9:20
537John RowlesPeterboroughM40 4:01 6:15 9:25
1499Paul RowleyManchester WheelersM 3:23 5:04 6:56
463Ian RuddCleator MoorM50 3:47 5:53 7:57
1304Gavin RumblesCC LutonM40 3:33 5:14 7:19
956Stephen RushTwickenham CCM40 3:50 5:59 8:38
1239Andrew RussellKendalM40 5:47 8:5612:30
285Kim RussonRacing TNT SheffieldF 4:37 7:05 9:47
1398Tim RussonSheffieldM 3:22 5:05 6:59
1510Kirsty RustmanClub Deportivo Vaca LocaF 4:35 7:1311:02
1755Paul RymanLiverpoolM 3:50 5:57 8:14
272Dondorerarwe SakutomboNewcastle upon TyneM 4:54 7:3810:40
143Rob SamuelsonRichmond upon ThamesM40 4:20 6:35 9:54
1445John SamwaysOxonM 4:03 6:17 8:43
1660Colin SandieBiketreksM 3:53 5:57 8:03
1202Richard SargentManchesterM 4:36 7:1210:34
1673Aaron SaturleyDulwich ParagonM 4:07 6:10 8:30
63Justin SaturleyWarringtonM40 4:07 6:11 8:30
935Jim SavegePenrithM40 3:45 5:46 7:55
746Jackie SayerTelfordM50 4:57 7:3611:14
1119Jon ScaifeLeedsM 4:19 6:32 9:15
923Jackie ScarfHebden BridgeF50 4:17 6:26 9:04
924Phil ScarfHebden BridgeM40 3:31 5:24 7:29
1709Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60 3:47 5:42 8:10
560David Schofield-NewtonRugbyM50 3:40 5:39 7:45
1017Duncan SchwierTwickenham CCM50 3:50 6:04 8:38
884Craig ScottCyclewise AlturaM40 3:43 5:51 7:59
185Ian ScottVesta OffshoreM 3:55 5:59 8:11
438Mark ScottAberdeenM40 4:01 6:03 8:09
584Peter ScottCestria CCM50 4:34 6:46 9:39
1492Richard ScottKeswick BikesM50 3:20 5:17 7:29
400Jacqui SealPurbeck PeletonF40 4:10 6:10 8:40
1163Jamie SeatonAlstonM40 5:02 7:3110:41
103John SedgwickCockermouthM50 4:05 6:24 8:42
643Billy SewartNorthern Coll/CyclehouseM 3:26 5:18 7:35
716Mark ShannonGerrards CrossM40 4:23 6:45 9:39
1338Matthew SharkeyMiddlesexM 4:24 6:4011:08
828Stuart SharpMillomM50 3:36 5:30 7:51
1211Stuart SharpGreen FuryM 4:02 6:14 8:36
1641Craig ShawBarrow-in-FurnessM 4:10 6:41 9:34
662Nick SheardWitneyM40 3:42 5:42 7:58
591Carwyn SheavillsRotherhamM 4:01 6:09 8:32
1061Jim ShelstonSheffieldM40 4:44 7:1410:13
539Martin ShepherdRochdale Triathlon ClubM50 4:03 6:02 8:24
28Chris SheppardManchester WheelersM 4:52 7:2310:45
689Mark ShinnTeam Bike Point ChafirasM40 3:59 5:56 8:16
520Peter ShinnNew MiltonM40 3:59 5:57 8:17
1024Ed ShiresFirefliesM 4:35 6:32 9:04
309Matthew ShuttLancasterM50 4:13 6:29 9:01
1424Joe ShuttleworthKendalM 3:43 5:44 7:52
1688Matthew SiddleCongletonM 4:03 6:12 8:47
937Alaister SilverWest Coast MTBM50 3:45 5:57 8:23
1723Colin SimmWiganM40 4:24 6:43 9:38
959Richard SimperLondonM 3:31 5:20 7:27
205Dave SimpsonBeamish OddsoxM40 4:00 6:19 9:06
558Jack SimpsonKendalM 3:31 5:31 7:32
1194Richard SimpsonDevonM 5:01 7:2410:28
627Jason SingerLondonM40 3:43 5:48 8:30
56Mark SingletonPurbeck PeletonM 4:09 6:09 8:40
570William SissonGrange over SandsM 3:29 5:24 7:35
1074Keith SkeltonStaffordM40 4:33 7:00 9:59
1160Mike SkeneCheltenhamM 5:09 7:5111:06
930Simon SkillicornManx Mountain Bike ClubM40 3:27 5:17 7:15
321Philip SkinnerFinsbury Park C CM 4:23 6:46 9:56
1697Dominic SladeBay Horse VeloM40 3:59 6:22 8:51
1698Jonathan SladeBay Horse VeloM40 4:00 6:22 8:51
1452Simon SladeWhitley BayM40 4:18 6:37 9:31
1219Mark SlaskiLancasterM50 4:11 6:25 9:00
1069Mark SlaterClitheroeM40 4:32 6:50 9:45
247Stuart SlorachNorth YorkshireM40 4:15 6:22 8:54
275Pete SmartMobberley WobbliesM50 4:39 7:0210:46
1591Richard SmirkKirkby in ClevelandM 3:50 5:53 8:02
478Andrew SmithGlasgowM40 4:03 6:10 8:56
980Brian SmithGosforth R CM40 5:26 8:4712:22
493Christopher SmithCondor Road ClubM 3:38 5:33 7:35
1177David SmithSolihullM40 4:20 6:40 9:19
835James SmithGrange over SandsM40 3:59 6:05 8:48
393James SmithUlverstonM 4:21 6:40 9:39
1010John Stephen SmithBarrow-in-FurnessM40 3:36 5:36 7:39
499Nick SmithBay Horse VeloM40 3:52 5:52 8:27
1077Paul SmithLancasterM40 4:17 6:28 9:05
1538Rich SmithDursley RCM40 3:28 5:25 7:34
1460Rob SmithHonister 92M 3:16 5:12 7:20
1078Rob SmithLancasterM40 4:17 6:28 8:56
863Ryan SmithVelo Sportive/TA CiclismoM 3:08 4:47 6:38
1355Scott SmithBarrow Central WheelersM 3:00 4:40 6:56
527Zoe SmithRutlandF 4:21 6:38 9:56
1120Niall SmythTeam MKM 3:46 5:47 8:34
963Craig SneddonOrmskirkM40 4:32 6:5210:17
1426Sheona SouthernKendal Tri ClubM40 4:36 7:0310:02
406Andrew SpearmanChippenham WheelersM50 3:35 5:27 7:38
650Ian SpeddingTyne and WearM40 4:13 6:30 9:31
389Neil SpenceHonister 92M40 4:30 6:53 9:53
1658Peter SpencerLancashireM 3:54 6:03 8:17
1003Martin SpoonerHelm Hill RunnersM 3:39 5:42 8:06
292Neil SproatsDevonM 4:28 6:44 9:30
1288William SquierLondonM 4:14 7:0210:10
1226James StaffordManchester Triathlon ClubM 4:51 7:3311:09
488Simon StainerKendalM40 3:22 5:10 7:01
1213Ian StainesEast BaldonM40 3:45 5:36 7:55
621Andrew StamperCarlisleM 5:04 7:3710:55
62Ian StanleyKendalM40 4:51 7:4010:37
1750Alan SteeleInglesportM60 4:18 6:28 8:46
1444David StephensBrackleyM40 3:58 6:08 8:31
77Carl StephensonStafford TriathlonM 4:36 6:55 9:44
1022Chris StephensonMeynel Valley HuntersM 4:39 7:0710:10
1539Ben StevensWest Suffork WheelersM40 3:35 5:37 7:48
308Mark StevensNottinghamM 3:58 5:59 8:34
534Trevor StevensBelperM50 4:40 7:1610:44
1280Mark StirlingIlkley CCM40 4:32 6:5910:02
1162Richard StirlingRugby Racing CCM40 3:37 5:45 8:33
1423Mark StirrupSheffieldM 3:38 5:33 7:41
370Paul StirrupPrestonM40 4:10 6:18 8:57
1507Michael StocksHampshireM 4:35 7:0010:08
1041Carl StocktonGreenfieldM40 4:45 7:2010:32
1313Neil StoreyM Steel CyclesM40 4:29 6:44 9:59
256Colin StorrarTeam CyclesenceM40 3:41 5:40 8:11
263Oliver StrachanLondonM40 4:23 6:31 9:28
419Ed StrongCockermouthM 4:32 7:1610:15
1694Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM50 4:08 6:27 9:15
1670Daniel StuckeManchesterM 4:15 6:33 9:13
895Andy SudellLakes Road ClubM40 ~ 4:24 5:56
905Richard SutcliffeSkipton CCM40 4:31 6:32 9:22
1474John SwalesBelvoir Ridge RidersM50 4:28 6:55 9:37
431Matthew SwanBristolM 4:28 7:0010:28
1375Keith SwarbrickMillomM50 4:24 6:5710:07
1720Jaci SwinbankRyton TriF40 4:00 6:06 8:42
1721John SwinbankRyton TriM40 4:00 6:06 8:43
656Bernard SwinnertonLyme RC Swinnerton CyclesM40 3:07 4:43 6:25
144Andrew TadeusiakLiverpoolM 4:03 6:08 8:38
295James TalbotCottinghamM 4:50 7:3911:40
1484Paul TalbotSouthportM 4:08 6:22 9:01
1057Mark TandyDeeside Thistle CCM40 3:35 5:26 7:34
1209Anthony TaylorGreen FuryM 4:03 6:14 8:36
314Charlie TaylorEdinburgh Road ClubM40 4:05 6:04 8:33
335James TaylorWhithavenM 4:23 6:36 9:25
1290John TaylorBroughton-in-FurnessM 3:32 5:31 7:34
217Mark TaylorMercia H B MM40 3:40 5:36 7:55
954Nigel TaylorTewkesburyM40 4:11 6:26 8:52
1642Gary TaylorsonHonister 92M 3:21 5:14 7:10
391Scott TeareCleatorM 3:47 5:53 7:57
803Tim TharrattBroughM40 3:56 6:03 8:27
451Dominic ThatcherKingstonM40 4:30 6:5910:04
470Virasamy ThippaduDorking Cycling ClubM 3:53 5:54 8:36
142Byron ThomasCheltenhamM40 4:20 6:27 9:05
1289Darran ThomasGDK S WalesM40 3:54 6:04 8:37
127Jim ThomasLakes Road ClubM70 4:43 7:2210:34
1364Simon ThomasHarrogate Nova CCM 3:14 4:59 6:50
1199Simon ThomasChew Stoke Dads CCM40 3:55 5:51 8:11
1359Steve ThomasWylamM 4:50 7:2110:20
966Dan ThompsonRABM 3:33 5:20 7:29
20David ThompsonCarlisleM 3:39 5:38 7:53
1107Kevin ThompsonMillomM50 4:33 7:1310:29
1729Steve ThompsonLeamington SpaM40 4:27 6:5310:00
593Derek ThomsWesthillM40 4:05 6:11 8:45
1171Thomas ThorleyOutdoor TradersM 4:19 6:17 8:47
1505Joe ThornhillBarnsbury CCM40 4:27 6:45 9:30
495Paul ThorntonCleveland Wheelers CCM50 4:13 6:12 8:17
907Paul ThorntonBurnleyM 4:15 6:44 9:38
1523Simon ThorpeMorpethM40 4:22 6:36 9:18
830David TibbleLeedsM50 3:40 5:48 8:10
1500James TiffanySedberghM 3:54 6:08 8:41
260Ville TiitolaLinesquadM 3:52 5:47 8:23
212Sacha TimbrellMerciaF40 3:51 6:02 8:41
962Adrian TindalPenrithM40 3:33 5:26 7:19
355Graham ToddLiverpool MercuryM40 4:09 6:17 9:09
1554Mark ToddRABM 3:41 6:01 9:15
21Paul ToddThames VeloM50 4:15 6:29 9:46
1557Andrew TomlinsonWolverhampton RCCM40 3:29 5:18 7:22
1196Stephen TomlinsonWRCCM40 4:43 7:1410:00
1685Stephen TompkinTodwickM40 3:35 5:33 7:50
1453Mark TownendHarrogateM50 4:28 6:51 9:31
781Mike ToynWheelbase Altura MGDM40 3:17 5:03 6:52
691David TraceyManchesterM40 3:47 5:52 8:01
1646Paul TrottWheelbase Altura MGDM40 3:36 5:37 8:05
667Christopher TrumpWild WanderersM40 5:04 8:0311:02
1026Stuart TurnbullFirefliesM 4:34 6:42 9:11
550Adrian TurnerPenningtonM50 4:35 7:2710:28
541Julian TurnerNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:58 7:3110:27
1503Rowland TurnerFire Service Sports AssM60 4:46 7:2810:52
576Paul TurtonKingston upon ThamesM40 4:16 6:26 9:19
688Philip TurtonYorkshire Road ClubM40 3:20 5:04 6:54
868Paul TusonHelm HillM50 3:44 5:49 8:00
645Alison TylerBrightonF50 4:58 7:3911:07
93Ian TysonBroughton WheelersM50 4:51 7:2110:11
311Brian UlliottCondonM 4:13 6:25 9:18
756Greig UrenLakes Road ClubM40 3:40 5:35 7:58
988Jel UttingSEEDSM50 4:15 6:30 9:26
1362Bhushan VaidyaCardiffM 4:55 7:5211:26
879Anne VallelyLondonF40 5:57 8:5112:26
707Martin VareyTri LakelandM 3:43 5:56 8:18
1273Darren VarleyNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:04 6:12 8:45
174Tony VarleyManx Mountain Bike ClubM50 3:27 5:09 7:02
1369James VaughanCambridgeM40 4:41 7:10 9:52
487Cliff VeitchNewcastle upon TyneM40 4:02 6:15 9:21
549Ed VeitchNewcastle upon TyneM50 4:46 7:2010:37
1126Nick VerneyKendalM 4:00 6:34 9:12
829David VickersLeedsM40 4:26 6:56 9:34
968Gareth VickersRABM 3:55 6:00 8:19
425Harry VillaUniversity of NottinghamM 3:41 5:28 7:49
460William VoceDumfriesM 4:05 6:09 8:47
1570Philip WadsworthThirskM50 4:21 6:44 9:29
783John WagerFelt Colbornes RTM 3:30 5:16 7:13
1504Kevin WakeNewcastle upon TyneM40 3:50 5:46 7:48
1117Chris WaldenTwickenham CCM 4:07 6:05 8:37
1542Simon WalfordPeterboroughM 4:25 7:02 9:35
1038Chris WalkerBradfordM50 4:06 6:24 8:50
1037Dan WalkerGlasgowM 3:29 5:20 8:09
227Richard WalkerBroughton WheelersM40 4:00 6:11 8:28
435Rostin WalkerLondonM 4:16 6:32 9:48
1039Stephen WalkerCockermouthM50 4:28 7:04 9:47
718Stuart WalkerLakes Road ClubM40 3:35 5:35 8:50
1703Jonathan WalkingshawBeacon WheelersM 4:00 6:07 9:02
565Julian WallerVC BrigantiM 3:59 5:54 8:23
203Rob WallerEdinburgh Road ClubM40 3:14 5:03 6:47
172Mark WallisAskam-in-FurnessM40 3:40 5:33 7:31
1456Nick WallisDark Peak Fell RunnersM40 3:52 5:50 8:04
1125John WalshArnsideM 3:50 5:57 8:17
1023Tom WalterWest NorwoodM 4:34 6:35 9:11
1354Paul WaltonWhitley BayM50 4:26 6:41 9:14
693Sam WaplesLondonM 3:59 6:13 8:49
504Dave WardHere Come The BelgiansM 3:41 5:38 7:40
1404Matt WardTCAM40 4:06 6:16 8:53
1373Sven WardleRichmondM40 3:13 4:55 6:47
467Cameron WarnerDunfermlineM 4:32 6:5910:02
1367Charles WarrenHarrogate Nova CCM50 3:48 6:02 8:50
1130Simon Warren100 ClimbsM40 3:15 5:01 6:55
1692Dave WatsonGill Cycles / Alice's EscapesM50 4:27 7:06 9:42
1481Kevin WatsonCalder ClarionM50 4:06 6:14 9:09
839Richard WatsonOundleM 3:44 5:50 8:00
1435William WattHot ChilleeM40 3:28 5:13 7:04
813Chris WattsMatlock CCM50 3:54 6:00 8:28
1200Christopher WattsPoole WheelersM40 3:55 5:51 8:11
282Alan WaughScotlandM60 5:32 8:3212:17
245Joe WaughTeam Dann-WaughM 3:48 5:42 7:45
1361Matt WaymanNewcastleM 4:50 7:2110:21
1103John WebbMilton KeynesM 4:30 6:4910:08
1032Keith WebsterRutlandM40 4:36 7:03 9:53
38Andrew WedderburnWindermereM50 4:14 6:40 9:21
164Mark WedgwoodHope ValleyM40 4:30 6:5110:03
341Richard WeedenSheffieldM40 4:10 6:29 9:08
1699Ian WellockNorthallertonM 3:39 5:43 7:48
1090Andy WestTozzin WheelersM 3:29 5:25 7:28
1325Malcolm WestNorthumberlandM50 4:17 6:48 9:44
1272Paul WestgarthCoalfields RTM 3:45 5:44 8:09
1104Peter WestonExeterM 4:30 6:43 9:24
657Ricky De WetEgremontM 3:24 5:19 7:20
571Andrew WhalleyLakes Road ClubM 3:13 4:52 6:44
1490Glen WhellamsEssex RoadsM40 3:46 5:45 8:04
687Gary WhinerayWorkingtonM 3:30 5:32 8:08
1156James WhiteSheffieldM40 5:01 7:3310:46
218Kevin WhiteHarry Middleton CCM 3:40 5:37 7:53
706Richard WhiteWinkfield WheelersM60 5:17 8:2412:08
855Mark WhitingChorleyM40 4:06 6:14 8:46
561Steve WhitingtonRugbyM40 3:41 5:39 7:45
866Daniel WhittakerRochdaleM 4:36 7:1210:34
1282James WhittakerCheshireM 4:00 6:46 9:27
938Paul WhittamPenrithM 3:31 5:44 8:04
269Tom WhittingtonKnutsfordM 4:35 7:03 9:46
646Martin WhittlePrestonM50 4:10 6:20 8:56
652Simon WhomsleyMcRuttersM40 4:06 6:12 8:38
684Doug WibberleyDerbyM60 5:09 7:5811:39
1365Mike WilberforceHarrogate Nova CCM 3:31 5:32 7:47
660Daniel WilcockPrestonM 3:56 5:51 8:00
659Robert WilcockPrestonM 3:56 5:51 8:00
965Steven John WildePenrithM50 4:48 7:3411:19
300Ian WilkinsonRichmondM40 5:01 7:3910:38
1128Les WilkinsonLancashireM50 4:41 7:2410:43
931Michael WilkinsonCumbria Fire & RescueM 4:12 6:58 9:49
141Nick WilkinsonEvans CyclesM40 4:20 6:36 9:48
84Sean WilkinsonGosforth PuntersM40 4:25 6:5410:20
673Steve WilkinsonNelson WHS CCM50 4:21 6:36 9:10
600Alan WilliamsPlas Meni Team PBM50 4:24 6:40 9:14
1201Aled WilliamsLlandovery CCM40 3:55 5:49 8:11
317Aled WilliamsManchesterM 3:57 6:10 9:01
625Dafydd WilliamsClub Rasio MonaM40 3:54 5:49 8:04
1438David WilliamsLeedsM50 5:34 8:0611:23
1085Paul WilliamsUlverstonM 4:18 6:40 9:53
1634Stephen WilliamsLakes Road ClubM50 4:07 6:08 8:44
1212Tim WilliamsWhitehavenM40 3:47 6:03 8:18
434Tom WilliamsLondonM 4:16 6:31 9:48
602Brad WilliamsonTarporleyM50 4:49 7:2010:45
1378David WillisSwans Old BoysM60 4:59 7:5011:12
972Alistair WilsonKendalM40 4:11 6:27 9:01
1129Craig WilsonNelson WheelersM40 4:21 6:40 9:28
1680David WilsonCOLTM 3:19 5:06 7:13
910David WilsonGlasgow Tri ClubM 3:58 6:03 8:45
418Graeme WilsonCumbria Constabulary CyclingM 4:27 6:42 9:47
65Guy WilsonBirminghamM 3:27 5:17 7:09
640Jack WilsonBrucie's Bike ShopMJ 4:10 6:26 9:23
1747Justin WilsonBucksM40 4:20 6:38 9:32
448Mark WilsonKirkby in AshfieldM 4:12 6:16 8:47
137Mark WilsonVC GabrocentiM 4:20 6:54 9:30
1413Martin WilsonSilothM40 4:16 6:35 9:34
871Michael WilsonCarlisleM40 4:43 7:1110:04
472Neil WilsonLancashire Road ClubM40 4:14 6:21 9:21
447Paul WilsonHucknallM 4:11 6:16 8:47
961Stephen WilsonMarket HarboroughM20 4:26 6:52 9:26
1640Jeremy WiltshireMillomM40 4:19 6:53 9:45
822Dirk WilymanLondonM 3:32 5:21 7:34
1278Kevan WindBaddow Anglia CCM50 4:52 7:1910:24
1339Hugh De WintonMiddlesexM 5:12 8:0112:09
598Matthew WithycombeSheffieldM40 3:51 5:56 8:30
553Ben WoffendenChorlton VeloM 3:48 5:47 8:20
1062Christopher WoodNorthumberlandM50 4:43 7:2610:25
838David WoodRochdale Tri ClubM40 4:57 7:3010:49
430Ian Mark WoodBristolM 4:28 7:0010:28
250Richard WoodM40 4:11 6:25 8:40
840Mike WoodbridgeCOLTM40 4:01 6:21 9:12
893Andrew WoodheadAmblesideM 3:13 5:13 7:02
1341Charlie WoodsDerwent Cycling ClubMJ 4:02 6:14 9:42
1235Jonathan WoodwardLancashireM 4:19 ~ 9:39
1300Neil WoolanghanHonister 92M40 3:21 5:13 7:09
738Mike WordenHarrogate Nova CCM 3:09 4:45 6:34
206James J WorsleyBarcelonaM40 3:53 6:01 9:00
1638John Paul WorthingtonUlverstonM40 4:09 6:17 8:43
552Peter WottonSheffield CTCM40 4:22 6:37 9:25
1230Matthew WraggNewhavenM 4:28 6:59 9:53
760Mick WrenchLeedsM40 3:34 5:26 7:23
441Simon WrightKeighleyM40 4:13 6:29 9:04
432Matthew YardBristolM 4:28 7:0010:28
974Adam YoungBorder City WheelersM 3:24 5:12 7:07
603Kenny YoungRock and Road CyclesM40 3:58 6:00 8:55
987Neil YoungDundee ThistleM40 3:44 5:41 8:08
1306Scott YoungUlverstonM 3:43 5:38 7:43
1515Simon YoungHonister 92M 3:39 5:41 7:50
216Simon YoungPioneer Cycling ClubM50 4:07 6:33 9:01
559Steve YoungLindaleM 3:10 4:57 6:52
1198Kristian ZentekTeam LeapfrogM 3:13 4:50 6:48
PHP Warning: Directive 'magic_quotes_gpc' is deprecated in PHP 5.3 and greater in Unknown on line 0